Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 392 points
  2. Roman - 144 points
  3. THUNDER BIRD - 128 points
  4. Grand Nova - 117 points
  5. hello_im_creepy - 112 points
  6. shah - 92 points
  7. Sanal - 90 points
  8. Ajay - 88 points
  9. Suhas - 85 points
  10. Rancho - 84 points
  11. suraj.j - 80 points
  12. Charlie runkle - 70 points
  13. Rocsky - 68 points
  14. Nikeel - 60 points
  15. Lambodar - 57 points
  16. mr.hola - 54 points
  17. shajandeepu - 50 points
  18. Hrithikiantilldeath - 42 points
  19. Baadshah - 32 points
  20. Vivek Rai - 30 points
  21. Seinfeld - 27 points
  22. Irdwhelp - 25 points
  23. nitesh singh - 22 points
  24. CultCharm - 22 points
  25. devendran - 21 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+4 votes
89 views
in Upcoming Releases by Camera Operator (11.1k points)
86% Accept Rate

reopened by

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

TZP isn't simply a movie it is a mandatory syllabus to all parents and teachers, deserves every accloads and more

by Second Unit Director (71.6k points)
selected by
0 votes

mr. perfectionist leads the way and others follow it.

by Production Accountant (29.2k points)