Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 524 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 255 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 235 points
  5. shah - 223 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 219 points
  7. Rancho - 179 points
  8. Roman - 163 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 148 points
  10. Ajay - 146 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 119 points
  12. playboy - 111 points
  13. suraj.j - 110 points
  14. Seinfeld - 91 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 87 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 74 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 64 points
  21. mr.hola - 59 points
  22. Suhas - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 49 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+5 votes
249 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/aliabbaszafar/status/1128858148528279552
in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (262k points)
99% Accept Rate

8 Answers

+3 votes

FAADU..............

by Unit Manager (38.7k points)
+3 votes

This movie is a 400cr material seriously

by Production Accountant (25.5k points)
+3 votes

Big big expectations hope to get a 3cr ffs movie

by Unit Manager (32k points)
+1 vote

All set for a character of Salman to remain with you always

by Executive Producer (66.6k points)
+1 vote

Good luck for Bharat..

Hope a decent movie...

by Assistant Director (48.6k points)
+1 vote

Looking very INTENSE .....

by Editor (85.6k points)
0 votes

all that for a drop of blood?

by Assistant Director (49.2k points)
0

0 votes

Lazy stuff from bollywood.... they dnt even know to do proper old prosthetics make-up.. if not makeup atleast do it from vfx.... first poster had oldie look but again its just still image where even kid can do photoshop oldie look.. here in movie u have to do prosthetics or vfx.. salman has problem with prosthetics due to his nerve injury so ali told wil go for vfx for old look.. but where is vfx in old look beh en tako......shit shit such a potential concept ruined by lazyness.. kahan varnam ayiram socha tha kaha ye crap.. i think aamir should have done this movie he would have done proper justice to each age character role with excellence..

by Unit Manager (31.8k points)
...