Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 247 points
  2. Intense - 246 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 190 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 184 points
  5. shah - 178 points
  6. Roman - 156 points
  7. Nikeel - 144 points
  8. Grand Nova - 129 points
  9. Lambodar - 128 points
  10. SSk - 101 points
  11. suraj.j - 94 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 89 points
  13. Suhas - 78 points
  14. Santosh - 72 points
  15. Jordan Garcia - 65 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 60 points
  17. nitesh singh - 59 points
  18. mr.hola - 50 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 49 points
  20. Ajay - 46 points
  21. kashyap123 - 43 points
  22. Greek God - 40 points
  23. Imran1 - 39 points
  24. Invincible - 34 points
  25. Baadshah - 33 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+9 votes
207 views
Salman Khan- 5(MPK, Hahk, Bajrangi Bhaijaan, Sultan, Tiger Zinda Hain) including 1 seven crore and one 4 crore

Aamir Khan-4 ( Raja Hindustani,3 Idiots, PK, Dangal) including 1 four crore

Shahrukh Khan-3(DDLJ, KKHH, KKKG) including 1 four crore

Hrithik Roshan 2(Knph, KKKG), no four crore.

2 crore footfalls- Salman (14), Shahrukh (9), Aamir (8), Hrithik (4),Akshay (2) , Ranbir (2),Ranveer (1),Ajay (1).
in Box Office Discussions by Second Unit Director (73.6k points)
99% Accept Rate

edited by
0
+1

Salman Khan and Aamir khan..by the time they leave the scene, they would have unbeatable records to their name.

3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Khan's ... have great record.....

Genuine stars

by Assistant Director (49.4k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Hope This Year Salman Add 2 More Movies In 3 Cr+ Footfalls List.

by Unit Manager (31.5k points)
+3 votes

I hope Salman will be able to deliver 10 3cr movies before retirement because bharat, Veteran, Tiger3 3 Sureshot 3cr movie we already have in our hands in next 2-3 years.
After that only 2,who knows even inshallah/D3 can surprise

by Unit Manager (37.6k points)