Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 534 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 245 points
  5. shah - 228 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 222 points
  7. Rancho - 188 points
  8. Roman - 170 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 151 points
  10. Ajay - 148 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 113 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Seinfeld - 99 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 98 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 60 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 53 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+9 votes
166 views
Salman Khan- 5(MPK, Hahk, Bajrangi Bhaijaan, Sultan, Tiger Zinda Hain) including 1 seven crore and one 4 crore

Aamir Khan-4 ( Raja Hindustani,3 Idiots, PK, Dangal) including 1 four crore

Shahrukh Khan-3(DDLJ, KKHH, KKKG) including 1 four crore

Hrithik Roshan 2(Knph, KKKG), no four crore.

2 crore footfalls- Salman (14), Shahrukh (9), Aamir (8), Hrithik (4),Akshay (2) , Ranbir (2),Ranveer (1),Ajay (1).
in Box Office Discussions by Executive Producer (66.7k points)
100% Accept Rate

edited by
0
+1

Salman Khan and Aamir khan..by the time they leave the scene, they would have unbeatable records to their name.

3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Khan's ... have great record.....

Genuine stars

by Assistant Director (48.7k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Hope This Year Salman Add 2 More Movies In 3 Cr+ Footfalls List.

by Production Accountant (28.3k points)
+3 votes

I hope Salman will be able to deliver 10 3cr movies before retirement because bharat, Veteran, Tiger3 3 Sureshot 3cr movie we already have in our hands in next 2-3 years.
After that only 2,who knows even inshallah/D3 can surprise

by Unit Manager (32.1k points)