Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 534 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 245 points
  5. shah - 228 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 222 points
  7. Rancho - 188 points
  8. Roman - 170 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 151 points
  10. Ajay - 148 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 113 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Seinfeld - 99 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 98 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 60 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 53 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+3 votes
263 views
in General Queries by Unit Manager (38.8k points)
95% Accept Rate

reopened by
0

Tabhi sochu BOI Tiger Shroff ko 2nd biggest crowd puller kyu kehta hai

9 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Gajab Ka Joker Hai Yeh Girish Johar
Isi Tiger Shroff Ki Baaghi 2 Se Pehle Ki 2 Film Aur Baaghi 2 Ke Baad Waley Film Ki Kya Buri Haalat Hui Koi Bataye Isko

by Unit Manager (39.6k points)
selected by
0

soty2 is decent

+3 votes

by Editor (85.6k points)
+1

ROFL.

+2 votes

Ignore Him. These Type Of People Declare Every Star Is A Megastar After Just One Hit Movie Like - Ranbir Kapoor, Ranveer Singh, Tiger Shroff, Varun Dhawan Etc.

Sach To Ye Hai Ki Ye Sabhi Star Bas Star Category Ke Layak Hai. Isse Jayada Kuch Nahi. Superstar aur Megastar Ke Layak Nahi Hai.

by Production Accountant (28.3k points)
+2 votes

And aamir Khan and salman Khan are flopstars... Now tell me which one is better..

by Camera Operator (10.9k points)
+2 votes

Ya megastar for those who has half men half women type look..

by Unit Manager (31.8k points)
+1 vote

Maybe as he is able to get praises from the men? who matters even before being a star

by Executive Producer (66.7k points)
+1 vote

Girish Johar is a joke. Tiger has been completely exposed this time. He is Discount HR.

by Star (140k points)
+1 vote

BREAKING NEWS..................

by Location Scout (4.7k points)
+1 vote

There is a perfect Kapil Sharma tweet too describe this statement but the rules, the regulations AKA anushasan, pratishta & my general compassionate & humble nature is coming between me paying it here.
But i guess those who know must've understood the reference by now.

by Mega Star (213k points)