Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 261 points
  2. Rancho - 258 points
  3. shah - 193 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 193 points
  5. Being Yogesh - 190 points
  6. Roman - 158 points
  7. Nikeel - 152 points
  8. Grand Nova - 136 points
  9. Lambodar - 130 points
  10. SSk - 105 points
  11. suraj.j - 94 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 91 points
  13. Suhas - 79 points
  14. Santosh - 73 points
  15. Jordan Garcia - 67 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 63 points
  17. nitesh singh - 62 points
  18. mr.hola - 56 points
  19. Ajay - 50 points
  20. Hrithikiantilldeath - 49 points
  21. kashyap123 - 43 points
  22. Greek God - 40 points
  23. Imran1 - 39 points
  24. Invincible - 34 points
  25. Baadshah - 33 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+2 votes
183 views
Source Link: https://www.koimoi.com/bollywood-news/bharat-vs-x-men-dark-phoenix-the-box-office-king-salman-khan-vs-the-superheroes/
in Box Office Discussions by Location Manager (6.4k points)
31% Accept Rate
0

Arey Bhai Pura Article Bhi Post Kiya Karo, Keval Link Se Kya Hoga

2 Answers

+1 vote

The costumes are also pretty similar to last movies of X-Men franchise

What else you expect? Wear Kurta Pajama? or Sari?

This is the dumb state of Bollywood journalism. Besides DP looks like a Disaster which Disney is simply dumping. Will move from June 5th.

by Super-star (172k points)
+1 vote

Screens hi 500 se ziyada nahi milengi Super flop hogi

by Production Accountant (26k points)