Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 524 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 255 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 235 points
  5. shah - 223 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 219 points
  7. Rancho - 179 points
  8. Roman - 163 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 148 points
  10. Ajay - 146 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 119 points
  12. playboy - 111 points
  13. suraj.j - 110 points
  14. Seinfeld - 91 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 87 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 74 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 64 points
  21. mr.hola - 59 points
  22. Suhas - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 49 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
–2 votes
95 views
Shahrukh- 1995 footfalls 8.85 c

Sunny- 2001 footfalls 6.65 c

Salman- 1999 footfalls 6.6 c

Akshay- 1994 footfalls 6.05 c

Shahrukh- 1997 footfalls 5.98 c
in Box Office Discussions by Location Manager (5.3k points)
4% Accept Rate
+1

Tauji, India me rehte ho ya manipulationland me?? Read Shah's ans.

2 Answers

+2 votes

Salman Khan in 1994 - 7.8 cr footfalls (including dubbed versions) from Hum Aapke Hain Koun
Salman Khan- 1999 :
HSSH 2.85+ HDDCS 1.78+ BN1 1.97=6.8 plus

by Executive Producer (66.6k points)
edited by
0 votes

1995 was golden year for srk.

by Location Scout (4.7k points)