Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 261 points
  2. Rancho - 258 points
  3. shah - 193 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 193 points
  5. Being Yogesh - 190 points
  6. Roman - 158 points
  7. Nikeel - 152 points
  8. Grand Nova - 136 points
  9. Lambodar - 130 points
  10. SSk - 105 points
  11. suraj.j - 94 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 91 points
  13. Suhas - 79 points
  14. Santosh - 73 points
  15. Jordan Garcia - 67 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 63 points
  17. nitesh singh - 62 points
  18. mr.hola - 56 points
  19. Ajay - 50 points
  20. Hrithikiantilldeath - 49 points
  21. kashyap123 - 43 points
  22. Greek God - 40 points
  23. Imran1 - 39 points
  24. Invincible - 34 points
  25. Baadshah - 33 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
–2 votes
104 views
Shahrukh- 1995 footfalls 8.85 c

Sunny- 2001 footfalls 6.65 c

Salman- 1999 footfalls 6.6 c

Akshay- 1994 footfalls 6.05 c

Shahrukh- 1997 footfalls 5.98 c
in Box Office Discussions by Location Manager (7.6k points)
10% Accept Rate
+1

Tauji, India me rehte ho ya manipulationland me?? Read Shah's ans.

2 Answers

+2 votes

Salman Khan in 1994 - 7.8 cr footfalls (including dubbed versions) from Hum Aapke Hain Koun
Salman Khan- 1999 :
HSSH 2.85+ HDDCS 1.78+ BN1 1.97=6.8 plus

by Second Unit Director (73.7k points)
edited by
0 votes

1995 was golden year for srk.

by Location Manager (6.4k points)