Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 534 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 245 points
  5. shah - 228 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 222 points
  7. Rancho - 188 points
  8. Roman - 170 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 151 points
  10. Ajay - 148 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 113 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Seinfeld - 99 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 98 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 60 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 53 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+3 votes
179 views
1) Aamir Khan-Rajkumar Hirani

3 Idiots

PK

2) Shahrukh Khan- Aditya Chopra

Dilwale Dulhania Le Jayenge

Mohabbatein

Rab Ne Banadi Jodi

3) Salman Khan- Ali Abbas Zafar

Sultan

Tiger Zinda Hain
in Box Office Discussions by Executive Producer (66.7k points)
100% Accept Rate

reopened by

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Waiting For Third Collaboration Of Aamir And Raju For Another Classic All Time Blockbuster!

by Unit Manager (39.6k points)
selected by
+3 votes

best record - srk and aditya.

by Location Scout (4.7k points)
+1 vote

Rakesh Roshan and Hrithik Roshan Kmg still top film of 2003 after demotion very high footfalls at that period mega film

by Location Manager (5.3k points)
0

Yes, the two strike gold in all partnership but KMG is Superhit.

–1 vote

Aditya chopra yash chopra karan johar fed thier poster boy srk till last decade with blockbuster... i dnt understand y they stopped feeding him since last decade.. Poor guy need his godfathers badly he tried everybody from farah imtiaz to anand rai.. result is same 60 80cr disaster...

by Unit Manager (31.8k points) 1 flag
...