Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 508 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 269 points
  3. SSk - 250 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 233 points
  5. shah - 210 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 209 points
  7. Rancho - 159 points
  8. Roman - 151 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 146 points
  10. Ajay - 138 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 116 points
  12. playboy - 95 points
  13. suraj.j - 88 points
  14. Seinfeld - 85 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 81 points
  16. devendran - 74 points
  17. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  18. Maniac01 - 72 points
  19. nitesh singh - 68 points
  20. power - 60 points
  21. mr.hola - 56 points
  22. Suhas - 52 points
  23. Santosh - 46 points
  24. venkat - 44 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 38 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
–2 votes
143 views
in General Queries by Location Manager (5.3k points)
4% Accept Rate
0

@tomcruise aka bazigaar alias Gaurav Handa ji...Sab log aapko negative vote diye hai.. lekin mein vinamratha se aap jaisa senior citizen ka innocent question up vote detha hu.

4 Answers

+1 vote

are what is the point of answering naa to tum react kartre ho naa best answer select karte ho btw NO

by Art Director (2.5k points)
+1 vote

She is a british citizen

by Assistant Director (45.1k points)
+1 vote

She is Britishers....

by Assistant Director (48.6k points)
0 votes

I request you to research into it for the sake of humanity.

ago by Star (140k points)
...