Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 261 points
  2. Rancho - 258 points
  3. shah - 193 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 193 points
  5. Being Yogesh - 190 points
  6. Roman - 158 points
  7. Nikeel - 152 points
  8. Grand Nova - 136 points
  9. Lambodar - 130 points
  10. SSk - 105 points
  11. suraj.j - 94 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 91 points
  13. Suhas - 79 points
  14. Santosh - 73 points
  15. Jordan Garcia - 67 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 63 points
  17. nitesh singh - 62 points
  18. mr.hola - 56 points
  19. Ajay - 50 points
  20. Hrithikiantilldeath - 49 points
  21. kashyap123 - 43 points
  22. Greek God - 40 points
  23. Imran1 - 39 points
  24. Invincible - 34 points
  25. Baadshah - 33 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+2 votes
166 views
in Cinematic Discussion by Location Scout (4.9k points)
86% Accept Rate

edited by
0

What does it mean @creepy mann ??

Is vicky the best as$hole.?? Anyway she deserves that.

3 Answers

+1 vote

Attention seeker...
Following another feminist swara Bhaskar

by Assistant Director (49.5k points)
0

swara is in a different league

0 votes

Chappal Ki Maala Pehnana Chahiye Aise Feminist Ko

by Assistant Director (43.8k points)
0

aisa karne par saara yhi media fir feminism ka rona dhona karega

0 votes

Vicky is the best? I mean what is the criteria?

by Star (148k points)
0

she said marriage material , baaki aadmi sab .....

0

--->.......I beleive I have seen this before.

...