Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 534 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 245 points
  5. shah - 228 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 222 points
  7. Rancho - 188 points
  8. Roman - 170 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 151 points
  10. Ajay - 148 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 113 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Seinfeld - 99 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 98 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 60 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 53 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+2 votes
154 views
Combined Footfalls in 2011- 4.1 c

Combined Footfalls in 2012- 4.45 c

Combined Footfalls in 2014- 3.92 c

Combined Footfalls in 2015- 5.81 c

Combined Footfalls in 2017- 4.14 c
in Box Office Discussions by Location Manager (5.3k points)
4% Accept Rate
0

Salman's worst movie (race 3) of this decade have footfalls around 1.7 cr

8 Answers

+5 votes

Bharat - 3.5 Cr+

Dabangg 3 - 2.5 Cr+

by Production Accountant (28.3k points)
+1 vote

2.4cr approximately including both

by Unit Manager (32.1k points)
+1 vote

Bharat- 3.56
Dabangg 3- 2.4

by Executive Producer (66.7k points)
+1 vote

Bharat 3.2 Cr
Dabangg -3.5 Cr

Total - 6.7 cr

by Assistant Director (48.7k points)
+1 vote

Minimum 4 cr (2+2)
Maximum 7 cr.(3.8+3.2)

by Location Scout (4.6k points)
0 votes

2019 - 3.9 cr...............

by Location Scout (4.7k points)
0 votes

4cr.bharat should go over 2 cr.

by Production Accountant (25.5k points)
–3 votes

approximately 10cr footfalls for those 2 combined.

by Assistant Director (49.2k points)
0

Bhaisab idhar global gigastar ki baat nai horahi..