Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 159 points
  2. SSk - 157 points
  3. Nikeel - 108 points
  4. Rancho - 98 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 94 points
  6. Lambodar - 94 points
  7. Grand Nova - 79 points
  8. Suhas - 77 points
  9. Roman - 75 points
  10. Sanal - 72 points
  11. shah - 70 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 66 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 49 points
  15. mr.hola - 37 points
  16. Being Yogesh - 34 points
  17. playboy - 31 points
  18. nitesh singh - 30 points
  19. Imran1 - 29 points
  20. Sandeep - 25 points
  21. suraj.j - 23 points
  22. Sss d - 19 points
  23. Charlie Jatinder - 17 points
  24. Vivek Rai - 15 points
  25. being_tanveer - 15 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+2 votes
178 views
Combined Footfalls in 2011- 4.1 c

Combined Footfalls in 2012- 4.45 c

Combined Footfalls in 2014- 3.92 c

Combined Footfalls in 2015- 5.81 c

Combined Footfalls in 2017- 4.14 c
in Box Office Discussions by Camera Operator (8.4k points)
13% Accept Rate
0

Salman's worst movie (race 3) of this decade have footfalls around 1.7 cr

8 Answers

+5 votes

Bharat - 3.5 Cr+

Dabangg 3 - 2.5 Cr+

by Unit Manager (31.8k points)
+1 vote

2.4cr approximately including both

by Assistant Director (40.3k points)
+1 vote

Bharat- 3.56
Dabangg 3- 2.4

by Second Unit Director (74.8k points)
+1 vote

Bharat 3.2 Cr
Dabangg -3.5 Cr

Total - 6.7 cr

by Assistant Director (49.5k points)
+1 vote

Minimum 4 cr (2+2)
Maximum 7 cr.(3.8+3.2)

by Location Scout (4.8k points)
0 votes

2019 - 3.9 cr...............

by Location Manager (6.7k points)
0 votes

4cr.bharat should go over 2 cr.

by Production Accountant (29.9k points)
–3 votes

approximately 10cr footfalls for those 2 combined.

by Assistant Director (53.3k points)
0

Bhaisab idhar global gigastar ki baat nai horahi..