Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 392 points
  2. Roman - 144 points
  3. THUNDER BIRD - 128 points
  4. Grand Nova - 117 points
  5. hello_im_creepy - 112 points
  6. shah - 92 points
  7. Sanal - 90 points
  8. Ajay - 88 points
  9. Suhas - 86 points
  10. Rancho - 84 points
  11. suraj.j - 80 points
  12. Charlie runkle - 70 points
  13. Rocsky - 68 points
  14. Nikeel - 60 points
  15. Lambodar - 57 points
  16. mr.hola - 54 points
  17. shajandeepu - 50 points
  18. Hrithikiantilldeath - 42 points
  19. Baadshah - 32 points
  20. Vivek Rai - 30 points
  21. Seinfeld - 27 points
  22. Irdwhelp - 25 points
  23. nitesh singh - 22 points
  24. CultCharm - 22 points
  25. devendran - 21 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+3 votes
191 views

Source Link: https://www.bollywoodhungama.com/news/bollywood/dabangg-3-will-see-salman-khan-younger-version-will-done-cgi-just-like-bharat/
in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (264k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Climax shoot for #Dabangg3 has been very hectic yet a great experience. Huge set n a Humongous Team.
Bare body Fight against @BeingSalmanKhan is the least I had ever thought of doin,, everrrr.
Yeah I do carry a Lil confidence today,, n I'm njoying it .

Hoping for a beyond expectations Movie

by Unit Manager (35.5k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Trying his best is Salman here. Hoping for an amazing experience

by Star (146k points)
+1 vote

Salman now taking every movie seriously

by Second Unit Director (71.6k points)
+1 vote

Day by day... dabangg 3 increases my curiosity....

Hope it doesn't disappoint like dabangg 2..

by Assistant Director (49.2k points)
...