Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 508 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 269 points
  3. SSk - 250 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 233 points
  5. shah - 210 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 209 points
  7. Rancho - 159 points
  8. Roman - 151 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 146 points
  10. Ajay - 138 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 116 points
  12. playboy - 95 points
  13. suraj.j - 88 points
  14. Seinfeld - 85 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 81 points
  16. devendran - 74 points
  17. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  18. Maniac01 - 72 points
  19. nitesh singh - 68 points
  20. power - 60 points
  21. mr.hola - 56 points
  22. Suhas - 52 points
  23. Santosh - 46 points
  24. venkat - 44 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 38 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+3 votes
188 views

Source Link: https://www.bollywoodhungama.com/news/bollywood/dabangg-3-will-see-salman-khan-younger-version-will-done-cgi-just-like-bharat/
in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (262k points)
99% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+2 votes

Climax shoot for #Dabangg3 has been very hectic yet a great experience. Huge set n a Humongous Team.
Bare body Fight against @BeingSalmanKhan is the least I had ever thought of doin,, everrrr.
Yeah I do carry a Lil confidence today,, n I'm njoying it .

Hoping for a beyond expectations Movie

by Unit Manager (31.8k points)
+2 votes

Trying his best is Salman here. Hoping for an amazing experience

by Star (140k points)
+1 vote

Salman now taking every movie seriously

by Executive Producer (66.5k points)
+1 vote

Day by day... dabangg 3 increases my curiosity....

Hope it doesn't disappoint like dabangg 2..

by Assistant Director (48.6k points)
...