Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 524 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 255 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 235 points
  5. shah - 223 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 219 points
  7. Rancho - 179 points
  8. Roman - 163 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 148 points
  10. Ajay - 146 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 119 points
  12. playboy - 111 points
  13. suraj.j - 110 points
  14. Seinfeld - 91 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 87 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 74 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 64 points
  21. mr.hola - 59 points
  22. Suhas - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 49 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+3 votes
183 views
in Non-Bollywood by Location Scout (3.1k points)
5% Accept Rate

reopened by

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Not completely fake but most of the teams are fake as they have master key to edit teams while game is running. So the teams who winning jackpots are fake and editable teams

by Casting Director (18.6k points)
selected by
0

Yeah playing big contests are useless instead playing small ones are profitable since they can't cheat there

+1 vote

It is not fake since i have earned from it so i can tell you its real

by Assistant Director (45.2k points)
0

How much u have earn?

0

Not much but around 1000rs i am what they say a noob player lol

0 votes

nahi bhi ye fake nahi hai .....................

by Location Scout (4.7k points)
0 votes

May be....

Didn't any information about its registered or not

by Assistant Director (48.6k points)
0

Not fake its absolutely legal as well