Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 534 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 245 points
  5. shah - 228 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 222 points
  7. Rancho - 188 points
  8. Roman - 170 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 151 points
  10. Ajay - 148 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 113 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Seinfeld - 99 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 98 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 60 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 53 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+4 votes
143 views
Kkhh

Hssh

Mohabbatein

Kkkg

Devdas

Khnh

Veer Zaara

Mangal Pandey

Kabhi alvida na kehna

Om Shanti Om

ghajini

3 idiots

dabangg

ra.one

ett

dhoom 3

Hny

Bajrangi bhaijan

sultan

Baahubali

Sanju

aamir 4 films

salman 5 films

shahrukh 10 films

there might be some difference after updation

aamir 4 films

salman 6 films

shahrukh 12 film
in Box Office Discussions by Location Manager (5.3k points)
4% Accept Rate

5 Answers

+1 vote

SRK has higher than other two combined thats huge .... some force worldwide

by Art Director (2.6k points)
+1 vote

The Greatest, The Elite..!!

by Mega Star (213k points)
+1 vote

Outstanding. And look at that streak from Mohabbatein to Veer Zaara.

by Assistant Director (49.2k points)
+1 vote

how about chennai express

by Set Decorator (1.6k points)
+1 vote

Oh noooo! Indian gigastar Sunny Deol & Canadian Megastar Deshbhakt sir do not have a single film. How can be it possible???

by Unit Manager (38.8k points)