Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 247 points
  2. Intense - 246 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 190 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 184 points
  5. shah - 178 points
  6. Roman - 156 points
  7. Nikeel - 144 points
  8. Grand Nova - 129 points
  9. Lambodar - 128 points
  10. SSk - 101 points
  11. suraj.j - 94 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 89 points
  13. Suhas - 78 points
  14. Santosh - 72 points
  15. Jordan Garcia - 65 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 60 points
  17. nitesh singh - 59 points
  18. mr.hola - 50 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 49 points
  20. Ajay - 46 points
  21. kashyap123 - 43 points
  22. Greek God - 40 points
  23. Imran1 - 39 points
  24. Invincible - 34 points
  25. Baadshah - 33 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.7k questions

265k answers

324k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+3 votes
108 views
Choices:
Shrini mama mass
Ambani mass
in Non-Bollywood by Mega Star (216k points)
97% Accept Rate
0

Wanted to say Ambani sir mass, but can't edit now, so just keep that in mind. It's Shruni mama vs Ambani sir.

0

what's that mass? the owners are mass pullers? I vote for Dhoni mass, and that has been CSK!

5 Answers

+2 votes

by Editor (86.8k points)
0 votes

Ambani mass.......

by Casting Director (18.8k points)
0 votes

wanted it to be a jindal mass par koi ni ambani mass now

by Location Scout (4.9k points)
0 votes

Want CSK to win for dhoni
So Shrini mama Masssss

by Assistant Director (46.4k points)
0 votes

It is such a tough one man.......current Indian captain vs future Indian captain. My mind says Ambani mass, but heart says Thala and Srini Mama will be doing whistlepodu on Sunday

by Star (148k points)
...