Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 524 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 255 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 235 points
  5. shah - 223 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 219 points
  7. Rancho - 179 points
  8. Roman - 163 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 148 points
  10. Ajay - 146 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 119 points
  12. playboy - 111 points
  13. suraj.j - 110 points
  14. Seinfeld - 91 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 87 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 74 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 64 points
  21. mr.hola - 59 points
  22. Suhas - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 49 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+3 votes
96 views
Choices:
Shrini mama mass
Ambani mass
in Non-Bollywood by Mega Star (213k points)
98% Accept Rate
0

Wanted to say Ambani sir mass, but can't edit now, so just keep that in mind. It's Shruni mama vs Ambani sir.

0

what's that mass? the owners are mass pullers? I vote for Dhoni mass, and that has been CSK!

5 Answers

+2 votes

by Editor (85.6k points)
0 votes

Ambani mass.......

by Casting Director (18.6k points)
0 votes

wanted it to be a jindal mass par koi ni ambani mass now

by Art Director (2.6k points)
0 votes

Want CSK to win for dhoni
So Shrini mama Masssss

by Assistant Director (45.2k points)
0 votes

It is such a tough one man.......current Indian captain vs future Indian captain. My mind says Ambani mass, but heart says Thala and Srini Mama will be doing whistlepodu on Sunday

by Star (140k points)
...