Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 524 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 255 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 235 points
  5. shah - 223 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 219 points
  7. Rancho - 179 points
  8. Roman - 163 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 148 points
  10. Ajay - 146 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 119 points
  12. playboy - 111 points
  13. suraj.j - 110 points
  14. Seinfeld - 91 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 87 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 74 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 64 points
  21. mr.hola - 59 points
  22. Suhas - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 49 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+3 votes
126 views
in BOI Update by Art Director (2.6k points)
75% Accept Rate

reopened by

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

It could do well considering how well Andhadhun has trended so well

by Star (140k points)
selected by
0

hope so

+1 vote

It will do $20 million minimum for sure! Andhadhun, Mom & now Kaabil. 3 B2b successes.

by Camera Operator (8.5k points)
0 votes

Having read that, what happend to Zero release is China? It was too hyped, and I wanted that movie go so worse there that SRK realises that he lost his universe.

by Camera Operator (8.3k points)