Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 524 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 255 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 235 points
  5. shah - 223 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 219 points
  7. Rancho - 179 points
  8. Roman - 163 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 148 points
  10. Ajay - 146 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 119 points
  12. playboy - 111 points
  13. suraj.j - 110 points
  14. Seinfeld - 91 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 87 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 74 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 64 points
  21. mr.hola - 59 points
  22. Suhas - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 49 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+3 votes
118 views



Calling VDW a moral film . smh

" "I dont remember when was my last flop"

in Cinematic Discussion by Art Director (2.6k points)
75% Accept Rate

edited by
0

But sir you are not too behind ... 99cr isn't a double digit ! #Rip Logic ..

3 Answers

+1 vote

Iska Aadhe Se Jyada Career Flop Dete Dete Nikal Gaya Ab Bechari Kitna Yaad Rakehgi

Tier 5 Level Ki Star Hai Yeh Aur Acting Skills Plus Looks Bhi Average Hi Hai Iske Han Thoda Bahut Success Mil Gaya Hai Box Office Pe Aur Star Bhi Ban Gayi Thi But She Was Never Close To Top League Let Alone Being In Top League

Btw Iski Last Film Epic Disaster Thi, Kaise Kaise Delusional Log Hain Duniya Mei!

by Unit Manager (39.5k points)
0

what are you saying she even has precondition to star in Rajkumar hirani film .

". She said that she would do Munna Bhai 3 if she is playing the lead in it. If the movie is called Munni Behen."

0

What The Fck
It Seems She Was Drunk This Is Height Of Delusion
She Should Know Where Actually She Stands!

+1

She is in denial that elkdtal was a disaster

+1 vote

This is the reason i hate her nepotism ki wjh se pauch gyi warna isko koi ghanta na le films mein

by Assistant Director (45.2k points)
0

everyone apart from her knows the truth

0 votes

Irritating as hell this woman is.

by Star (140k points)