Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 508 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 269 points
  3. SSk - 250 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 233 points
  5. shah - 210 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 209 points
  7. Rancho - 159 points
  8. Roman - 151 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 146 points
  10. Ajay - 138 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 116 points
  12. playboy - 95 points
  13. suraj.j - 88 points
  14. Seinfeld - 85 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 81 points
  16. devendran - 74 points
  17. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  18. Maniac01 - 72 points
  19. nitesh singh - 68 points
  20. power - 60 points
  21. mr.hola - 56 points
  22. Suhas - 52 points
  23. Santosh - 46 points
  24. venkat - 44 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 38 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+4 votes
434 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/iHrithik/status/1126463067632668672?ref_src=twsrc%5Egoogle%7Ctwcamp%5Eserp%7Ctwgr%5Etweet
in Cinematic Discussion by Star (140k points)
81% Accept Rate

reopened by
0

Respect for what he's written. This is what I wanted. Toxic mental violence.......go and take a hike Kangana.

11 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Yeah, it's time for The King to feast upon Kangana & her pathetic little film.

by Mega Star (213k points)
selected by
0

You anti-feminist how dare you say such thing against megastar kangana just wait and watch how she wins against hollywood with her superstardom

0

Hahahahahahhaa. Yeassss. She needs a lesson and TLK will thrash her movie badly.

+1 vote

Good decision both buisness wise and also personally why give kangana what she wants

by Assistant Director (45.1k points)
0

I feel HR might threaten legal action. The second last paragraph makes me feel so.

0

Its good if he does that he should

+1 vote

Good decision ..
Now what that psudo - feminist will do for publicity .... GOK

by Editor (85.6k points)
+1 vote

Ab megastar Kangna ki movie ka promotions or publicity kaise hoyegi? SED NEWZ

by Camera Operator (8.4k points)
+1 vote

just imagine the media outcry if hrithik was harassing her like that
saala mardo ki koi value hi nhi hai kisiko

by Art Director (2.5k points)
+1 vote

This kangana is getting on my nerves now. Can't stand this pathetic lady. This is shame that a lady openly harassing a dignified man from several years but still feminist supporters thinks that kangana is a victim.

by Production Accountant (22.1k points)
0

This is India mate. Here in our society, if a woman accuses a man she is bound to be 100% right. Not just HR, many other men have been such victims.

0 votes

Itna daroge to kaise kaam chalega

by Location Scout (4.4k points)
0

Still not even half as scared as Sir to acknowledge his citizenship?

0

Rowdy, nothing below the belt is allowed. As you have been told.

P.S: Sir doesnt even want to admit which country's citizen he is. Nothing worse than that.

0

Like star like fans I guess... Star kangana ko handle nahi kar pata fans reverse bashing lol. Sidha answer ही hide lol

0

Nah, troll him, I won't mind. He ran away? Chalo ye bhi bol lo. But no below the belt or offensive comments.

0 votes

Shahrukh first harassed Hrithik by clashing his useless film raees. Now kangana is harassing him.
Shame

by Second Unit Director (77.3k points)
0 votes

Far better to avoid the mental patients.

by Executive Producer (66.5k points)
0 votes

I really don't appreciate that move rather Hrithik must have fought and won and this bloody ***** must have taught a lesson for life that its a hero oriented industry fake heroines can't withstand and on top of that kabgana must have known her real aukaat at the boxoffce

by Production Accountant (25.5k points)
0 votes

From now, hrithik has to only do big event films with good stories.. If he does that, these kind of low class people wont clash..

by Location Scout (3.5k points)