Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 508 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 269 points
  3. SSk - 250 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 233 points
  5. shah - 210 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 209 points
  7. Rancho - 159 points
  8. Roman - 151 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 146 points
  10. Ajay - 138 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 116 points
  12. playboy - 95 points
  13. suraj.j - 88 points
  14. Seinfeld - 85 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 81 points
  16. devendran - 74 points
  17. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  18. Maniac01 - 72 points
  19. nitesh singh - 68 points
  20. power - 60 points
  21. mr.hola - 56 points
  22. Suhas - 52 points
  23. Santosh - 46 points
  24. venkat - 44 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 38 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+3 votes
196 views
in General Queries by Mega Star (213k points)
98% Accept Rate
0

Nice ...kangana's sister is also model / actress hai kya?

I would like to see her hot pics if any

5 Answers

+3 votes

Wow. What a role model for the country. Full of idealism and nationalism. From HR to Alia to Kjo to Akshay, everyone is wrong and these sisters are 100% right.

Someone remind this woman her sister is yet to submit her laptop to the police for investigation, something which HR did a couple of years back. Keep at it. HR will only come back stronger

by Star (140k points)
+3 votes

Lol puri family hi aisi hai kya??

by Assistant Director (45.1k points)
+3 votes

Nepotism spotted.
Rangoli basking in the glory (darkness) of her sister

by Executive Producer (66.5k points)
+1

@shah +1..

+2 votes

Nepotism nepotism ke naare lagane wali ..
Irony died when ..
Ranaut (Rangoli) nobody would be knowing abt her useless existence on this planet earth has come up in the name of her fake nationalist & feminist ka jhanda lehrane wali Ranaut (Kangana) ke sahare se aakar yahan bakwass kar rahi ... p

by Editor (85.6k points)
0 votes

So ...Hrithik is the only HR who hates Rangoli....#copied

by Second Unit Director (78.8k points)