Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 534 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 261 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 245 points
  5. shah - 228 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 222 points
  7. Rancho - 188 points
  8. Roman - 170 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 151 points
  10. Ajay - 148 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 113 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Seinfeld - 99 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 98 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 60 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 53 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+1 vote
101 views
closed with the note: Stop making fake data.
in Box Office Discussions by Location Manager (5.3k points)
4% Accept Rate

closed by
–1

so called superstars with multiple films would have failed

+2

Lol...Tauji! FYI, Deshbhakt sir yet touch 2.2cr ff.... I guess even Vicky Kaushal has touched that figure.

2 Answers

+4 votes

It's wrong data, actually real record is 100 crs in last 20 years at an average of 5 crs..
You missed the extra 2.8 crs his movies got from his country Canada.
Impressive numbers, Superstar in India & Megastar in Canada.

by Mega Star (213k points)
+3 votes

Wow what a record from captain canada plzz provide us footfalls of his films in his own country canada

by Assistant Director (45.2k points)
...