Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 229 points
  2. Intense - 223 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 189 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 166 points
  5. shah - 153 points
  6. Roman - 146 points
  7. Grand Nova - 128 points
  8. Lambodar - 121 points
  9. Nikeel - 117 points
  10. SSk - 89 points
  11. suraj.j - 89 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 87 points
  13. Suhas - 74 points
  14. Santosh - 66 points
  15. nitesh singh - 58 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 55 points
  17. Jordan Garcia - 54 points
  18. mr.hola - 49 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 47 points
  20. kashyap123 - 41 points
  21. Ajay - 37 points
  22. Greek God - 36 points
  23. Invincible - 34 points
  24. Imran1 - 33 points
  25. Baadshah - 31 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+6 votes
414 views

in Music & Promos by All Time best! (265k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by
+1

Attention seeker ji aap kyu uchchal kud kar rahe ho?

0

@GF don't worry at worst case too Bharat will trash TOH a Yrf film with ensemble starcast like Amitabh on Diwali holiday ..

0

Godfather, I guess you're expecting us to award you 10,000 points in case Bharat goes down isnt it?

0

@Intense Lol ..

11 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Like the song, the Salkat chemistry never goes wrong.

by Second Unit Director (73.4k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Gayi bhais pani mein.
I was expecting an average song. Yeh toh uske bhi niche nikla. For the first time I am unable to watch or listen a full song feating salman.

by Editor (88k points)
0

2nd time for me after Selfish hoke.

0

I could watch selfish one or two times. This song I could not even watch once.
In this decade, salman’s movies have failed whenever music have failed so looks like bharat is destined for failure. Hopefully Dabangg 3 is made nicely.

+1 vote

Katrina dances wow! The tune is fine. The song is so so.

by Unit Manager (35.6k points)
+1 vote

Apne time hi aise siyappa hona hota hai, isse achha toh tur ya zinda release kardete.
Underwhelming album
Edit:After multiple viewing
Video Good SalKat pair ✌
Audio Average

Overall Not bad
Just that expectations were high

by Unit Manager (37.6k points)
edited by
+1 vote

Bad. Pretty bad. What the crap was this?

by Star (148k points)
+1 vote

by Mega Star (216k points)
0 votes

Abhi To Lulia Ka Song Aana Baaqi Hai

by Location Manager (7.9k points)
0 votes

Gatiya....... ye konse angle se 1983 ki song lagti hai same goes to chashni of 1975.. na costumes na set design of 80s na 80s tune in song.. sidha baby ko baas ka set utake dal diya..bollywood mae lazy units se bara pada hai.. salo varnam ayirram dekho aur siko usse wch had 60s 90s 2000 n 2008.. watch that movie song u will instant come to know its 60s or 90s by its costume set design m song tune.. i had expectations bharat wi be in linrs of varranam ayirram but nai its again lazy stuff from bollywood..

by Unit Manager (32.3k points)
0 votes

This song is for electronic music lover like me. I liked the song I might love it too after repeat listenings. First good song from Bharat Album.

by Camera Operator (10.3k points)
0 votes

Katrina for the first time not looking attractive........

by Second Unit Director (77.8k points)
0 votes

Poor song....

Missing Salman movies music..charm

by Assistant Director (49.4k points)
...