Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 392 points
  2. Roman - 144 points
  3. THUNDER BIRD - 128 points
  4. Grand Nova - 117 points
  5. hello_im_creepy - 112 points
  6. shah - 92 points
  7. Sanal - 90 points
  8. Ajay - 88 points
  9. Suhas - 86 points
  10. Rancho - 84 points
  11. suraj.j - 80 points
  12. Charlie runkle - 70 points
  13. Rocsky - 68 points
  14. Nikeel - 60 points
  15. Lambodar - 57 points
  16. mr.hola - 54 points
  17. shajandeepu - 50 points
  18. Hrithikiantilldeath - 42 points
  19. Baadshah - 32 points
  20. Vivek Rai - 30 points
  21. Seinfeld - 27 points
  22. Irdwhelp - 25 points
  23. nitesh singh - 22 points
  24. CultCharm - 22 points
  25. devendran - 21 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+2 votes
157 views

in General Queries by Location Scout (4.6k points)
86% Accept Rate

reopened by

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Only A Guy Who Isn't In His Right Mind Can Do So!

by Assistant Director (42.4k points)
selected by
0

lagta hai crirics aur pseudos se inspire ho gaya

+1

0 votes

Yeah..every guy with some mind would easily dump this boom actress

by Production Designer (12.5k points)
0 votes

He didn't dump her, he was just trying new flavour of sherbet.

by Mega Star (215k points)
0 votes

Ranbir doesnt have a mind. There you go, I've let out the secret.

by Star (146k points)
0

i think its his karma due to roaming string of gf that he got alia instead of KAT