Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 508 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 269 points
  3. SSk - 250 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 233 points
  5. shah - 210 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 209 points
  7. Rancho - 159 points
  8. Roman - 151 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 146 points
  10. Ajay - 138 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 116 points
  12. playboy - 95 points
  13. suraj.j - 88 points
  14. Seinfeld - 85 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 81 points
  16. devendran - 74 points
  17. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  18. Maniac01 - 72 points
  19. nitesh singh - 68 points
  20. power - 60 points
  21. mr.hola - 56 points
  22. Suhas - 52 points
  23. Santosh - 46 points
  24. venkat - 44 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 38 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+2 votes
149 views

in General Queries by Art Director (2.5k points)
80% Accept Rate

reopened by

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Only A Guy Who Isn't In His Right Mind Can Do So!

by Unit Manager (39.4k points)
selected by
0

lagta hai crirics aur pseudos se inspire ho gaya

+1

0 votes

Yeah..every guy with some mind would easily dump this boom actress

by Production Designer (12.5k points)
0 votes

He didn't dump her, he was just trying new flavour of sherbet.

by Mega Star (213k points)
0 votes

Ranbir doesnt have a mind. There you go, I've let out the secret.

by Star (140k points)
0

i think its his karma due to roaming string of gf that he got alia instead of KAT

...