Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 277 points
  2. Rancho - 262 points
  3. shah - 198 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 197 points
  5. Being Yogesh - 190 points
  6. Nikeel - 160 points
  7. Roman - 159 points
  8. Grand Nova - 146 points
  9. Lambodar - 133 points
  10. SSk - 106 points
  11. suraj.j - 95 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 91 points
  13. Suhas - 80 points
  14. Santosh - 76 points
  15. Jordan Garcia - 69 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 64 points
  17. nitesh singh - 62 points
  18. mr.hola - 57 points
  19. Ajay - 56 points
  20. Hrithikiantilldeath - 49 points
  21. kashyap123 - 44 points
  22. Greek God - 40 points
  23. Imran1 - 39 points
  24. Invincible - 34 points
  25. Baadshah - 33 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+3 votes
266 views

in Box Office Discussions by All Time best! (265k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Considering WC match and pre eid, genre of the movie anything above 25cr will be a good result for me.

by Unit Manager (39.2k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Eid Day - 50 Cr
Pre Eid - 35 Cr

Don't Worry Its Salman's Film Which is Megastar.

by Unit Manager (31.5k points)
0 votes

Bharat is poised to open much much better than endgame

by Production Designer (12.9k points)
0

Next joke please.

0

Joke Wali Kaun Si Baat Hai Bhai
.
Endgame Opening Ticket Sold Less Than Kick

0

So? Is it mistake of Hollywood movies that people are willing to pay that much for then but not for Bollywood?

...