Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 229 points
  2. Intense - 223 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 189 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 166 points
  5. shah - 153 points
  6. Roman - 146 points
  7. Grand Nova - 128 points
  8. Lambodar - 121 points
  9. Nikeel - 117 points
  10. SSk - 89 points
  11. suraj.j - 89 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 87 points
  13. Suhas - 74 points
  14. Santosh - 66 points
  15. nitesh singh - 58 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 55 points
  17. Jordan Garcia - 54 points
  18. mr.hola - 49 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 47 points
  20. kashyap123 - 41 points
  21. Ajay - 37 points
  22. Greek God - 36 points
  23. Invincible - 34 points
  24. Imran1 - 33 points
  25. Baadshah - 31 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+2 votes
155 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/BeingSalmanKhan/status/1126011569580548096
in Music & Promos by All Time best! (265k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Kat............years have passed but her charm stays the same.

by Star (148k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Katrina Is Love

by Assistant Director (43.7k points)
+2 votes

More like preview of Dabangg 3, huh, so much for changing looks when around half of them are Dabangg, Sultan.

by Mega Star (216k points)
0

agreed.. its very lazy on their part