Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 508 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 269 points
  3. SSk - 250 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 233 points
  5. shah - 210 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 209 points
  7. Rancho - 159 points
  8. Roman - 151 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 146 points
  10. Ajay - 138 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 116 points
  12. playboy - 95 points
  13. suraj.j - 88 points
  14. Seinfeld - 85 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 81 points
  16. devendran - 74 points
  17. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  18. Maniac01 - 72 points
  19. nitesh singh - 68 points
  20. power - 60 points
  21. mr.hola - 56 points
  22. Suhas - 52 points
  23. Santosh - 46 points
  24. venkat - 44 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 38 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+1 vote
131 views
19 July - THE LION KING

2 August - Hobbs & Shaw

Good luck Mental Hai Kya.
in Upcoming Releases by Mega Star (213k points)
98% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote

And they are calling it a buisness based decision lol btw what was exactly the earlier release date
Ekta needs to fire her top research team

by Assistant Director (45.1k points)
+1 vote

Already delayed so many time and most good dates are booked already.. Clash may just push that film a bit as it's looking very dry right now.

by Location Scout (4.4k points)
+1 vote

Yup. I hope the LK eats up mental hai kya

by Star (140k points)
0

Well, now it's not just MHK.

0

Dont have any hope from s30 either.

...