Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 392 points
  2. Roman - 144 points
  3. THUNDER BIRD - 128 points
  4. Grand Nova - 117 points
  5. hello_im_creepy - 112 points
  6. shah - 92 points
  7. Sanal - 90 points
  8. Ajay - 88 points
  9. Suhas - 85 points
  10. Rancho - 84 points
  11. suraj.j - 80 points
  12. Charlie runkle - 70 points
  13. Rocsky - 68 points
  14. Nikeel - 60 points
  15. Lambodar - 57 points
  16. mr.hola - 54 points
  17. shajandeepu - 50 points
  18. Hrithikiantilldeath - 42 points
  19. Baadshah - 32 points
  20. Vivek Rai - 30 points
  21. Seinfeld - 27 points
  22. Irdwhelp - 25 points
  23. nitesh singh - 22 points
  24. CultCharm - 22 points
  25. devendran - 21 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+1 vote
139 views
19 July - THE LION KING

2 August - Hobbs & Shaw

Good luck Mental Hai Kya.
in Upcoming Releases by Mega Star (215k points)
97% Accept Rate

reopened by

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

And they are calling it a buisness based decision lol btw what was exactly the earlier release date
Ekta needs to fire her top research team

by Assistant Director (46k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Already delayed so many time and most good dates are booked already.. Clash may just push that film a bit as it's looking very dry right now.

by Location Scout (4.5k points)
+2 votes

Yup. I hope the LK eats up mental hai kya

by Star (146k points)
0

Well, now it's not just MHK.

0

Dont have any hope from s30 either.

...