Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 524 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 255 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 235 points
  5. shah - 223 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 219 points
  7. Rancho - 179 points
  8. Roman - 163 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 148 points
  10. Ajay - 146 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 119 points
  12. playboy - 111 points
  13. suraj.j - 110 points
  14. Seinfeld - 91 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 87 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 74 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 64 points
  21. mr.hola - 59 points
  22. Suhas - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 49 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+2 votes
127 views
I think Mumbai Indians is the only team ahead in head to head record against CSK. And they shall do it one more time come tomorrow.

CSK just took a beating from the lowly ranked Punjab and MI blew KKR like they were some PSL team. Momentum is with MI.

But I also believe that these two teams will meet in finals as well.
Choices:
MI
CSK
I don't really care
in Non-Bollywood by Unit Manager (34.5k points)
84% Accept Rate
0

IPL expert will answer this perfectly..........

4 Answers

+1 vote

Hope Delhi wins this IPL

by Executive Producer (66.6k points)
+1 vote

I want CSK to win this match but either of DC or SRH to win the IPL.

by Mega Star (213k points)
0

Same. I hate MI to the core. Ideally the new kids should win the ipl this time, DC.

+1 vote

I want DC to lift the Cup. They have performed extremely well this year and they deserves it. I hate MI to the core.

by Camera Operator (8.5k points)
0 votes

Voted for the 3rd option...............................................

by Star (140k points)