Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 392 points
  2. Roman - 144 points
  3. THUNDER BIRD - 128 points
  4. Grand Nova - 117 points
  5. hello_im_creepy - 112 points
  6. shah - 92 points
  7. Sanal - 90 points
  8. Ajay - 88 points
  9. Suhas - 86 points
  10. Rancho - 84 points
  11. suraj.j - 80 points
  12. Charlie runkle - 70 points
  13. Rocsky - 68 points
  14. Nikeel - 60 points
  15. Lambodar - 57 points
  16. mr.hola - 54 points
  17. shajandeepu - 50 points
  18. Hrithikiantilldeath - 42 points
  19. Baadshah - 32 points
  20. Vivek Rai - 30 points
  21. Seinfeld - 27 points
  22. Irdwhelp - 25 points
  23. nitesh singh - 22 points
  24. CultCharm - 22 points
  25. devendran - 21 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+2 votes
236 views
And the Universe Expands...Our GAME BEGINS...

#RohitShetty @karanjohar @akshaykumar @RanveerOfficial https://t.co/oywWtkSepJ
in Upcoming Releases by Unit Manager (35.5k points)
93% Accept Rate

reopened by

6 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Kuch bhi. Kya universe Kjo.

by Second Unit Director (77.8k points)
selected by
+2 votes

by Mega Star (215k points)
+2 votes

by Unit Manager (35.6k points)
+1 vote

Can I put this new universe into a black hole please? Take out the man on the extreme left and then this universe is just fine

by Star (146k points)
+1 vote

Someone pray tell me "Why did a sane man like ROHIT SHETTY join KARAN JOHAR'S hand ????
What is wrong with AJAY DEVGN ????

by Location Manager (5.1k points)
+1 vote

Earlier whenever Kjo or Akshay twitted anything about Suryavanshi they mentioned Eid 2020. But today both of them couldn't dare to mention Eid. Just because Megastar casually said that Inshallah might release on Eid. Imagine inn phattu-on ka kya halat hota agar Inshallah officially announce hota

Ye KHAUFF humka pasand hain

by Unit Manager (39.2k points)
...