Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 508 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 269 points
  3. SSk - 250 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 233 points
  5. shah - 210 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 209 points
  7. Rancho - 159 points
  8. Roman - 151 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 146 points
  10. Ajay - 138 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 116 points
  12. playboy - 95 points
  13. suraj.j - 88 points
  14. Seinfeld - 85 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 81 points
  16. devendran - 74 points
  17. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  18. Maniac01 - 72 points
  19. nitesh singh - 68 points
  20. power - 60 points
  21. mr.hola - 56 points
  22. Suhas - 52 points
  23. Santosh - 46 points
  24. venkat - 44 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 38 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+2 votes
197 views
NOT A SINGLE CHEAT MEAL NO SWEET DISH NO OTHER DELICOUS THING IN 22 YEARS

in Cinematic Discussion by Art Director (2.5k points)
80% Accept Rate

reopened by

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

I workout big time but can't control my diet ... And so can really understand the enormity of his efforts ... Salute

by Location Manager (5.1k points)
selected by
0

Same here. I have controlled my workouts but hell I cant control my diet. Not having sweets??? I cant imagine doing that.

0 votes

Yeah he's something. Treats his body like a temple

by Star (140k points)
0 votes

Love him.....an inspiration indeed for our generation be it his hairs in Dhoom or his body and his routine, or even his cool walk. I just love this guy

by Unit Manager (33.4k points)