Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 261 points
  2. Rancho - 258 points
  3. shah - 193 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 193 points
  5. Being Yogesh - 190 points
  6. Roman - 158 points
  7. Nikeel - 152 points
  8. Grand Nova - 137 points
  9. Lambodar - 130 points
  10. SSk - 105 points
  11. suraj.j - 94 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 91 points
  13. Suhas - 79 points
  14. Santosh - 73 points
  15. Jordan Garcia - 67 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 63 points
  17. nitesh singh - 62 points
  18. mr.hola - 56 points
  19. Ajay - 50 points
  20. Hrithikiantilldeath - 49 points
  21. kashyap123 - 43 points
  22. Greek God - 40 points
  23. Imran1 - 39 points
  24. Invincible - 34 points
  25. Baadshah - 33 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+4 votes
191 views
Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/KicchaSudeep/status/1124675244529033217
in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (265k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by
0

I wish Salman has sported a real moustache instead of a fake one in Dabangg series ..

6 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Sudeep is my fvr8 from Kannada film industry ..
Hope One day Salman & Hrithik come for a two hero movie ...

by Editor (86.8k points)
selected by
+2 votes

This guy has solid personality ... wow
prakash raj was the biggest let down in Dabangg 2

by Location Manager (5.1k points)
0 votes

Love the man in Makkhi

by Set Decorator (1.7k points)
0 votes

Welcome to the Blockbuster team

by Second Unit Director (73.7k points)
0 votes

I can say with a guarantee that Dabangg 3 will be a bumper opener

by Production Accountant (26k points)
0 votes

Sudeep will add a lot of value to the franchisee. Having a strong villain always helps. Looking much better than the second part.

by Star (148k points)
...