Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 524 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 255 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 235 points
  5. shah - 223 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 219 points
  7. Rancho - 179 points
  8. Roman - 163 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 148 points
  10. Ajay - 146 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 119 points
  12. playboy - 111 points
  13. suraj.j - 110 points
  14. Seinfeld - 91 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 87 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 74 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 64 points
  21. mr.hola - 59 points
  22. Suhas - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 49 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+3 votes
162 views
You can mention any other too like butler or Jason Roy etc
Choices:
Ms Dhoni
Chris Gayle
Andre Russell
David Warner
Rohit Sharma
in Non-Bollywood by Star (140k points)
81% Accept Rate

reopened by
+1

There's no answer button. None of the above if it's about world-cup. INdoPak Finalie, Pak batsman hits the most 6s, and loses final to India.

0

Its gonna be an aus and eng final. India have no chance.

0

Lol . Changed your opinion hypocrite. You said Aus are weak side . Now blocked me on what’s app

0

Firstly I am not sitting here to discuss all this with you. Secondly I haven't and I dont block anyone.

Thirdly, never say never with me. I was saying that in sarcasm. Australia are way stronger than India in this world cup.

12 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

by Editor (85.6k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Except Dhoni anyone can from the list.

by Casting Director (18.6k points)
+1 vote

Muscles ........................

by Location Manager (5.1k points)
+1 vote

Voted for Gayle.
Hope Rohit gets the honour.

by Executive Producer (66.6k points)
+1 vote

D'cock
Rohit
Gayle

by Set Decorator (1.6k points)
0 votes

Looking at the current form Dhoni

by Unit Manager (32k points)
0

Agree but he is going to bat lower in the order.

0 votes

include butler too

by Location Manager (5.8k points)
0 votes

As An Indian - Rohit Sharma

As A Cricket Lover - Andre Muscle Russell

Voted For Russell

by Production Accountant (28.3k points)
0

No Bro Kohli Is Best But In The Case Of Sixes Rohit Hit More Sixes. Records Suggest That.

0

Isnt. He is an arrogant man with runs only on flat pitches against gully boy bowlers. He needs to go back to the 90s, in fact he would retired in his second match after facing wasim and Ambrose and two white balls and reverse swing. Such a pathetic mediocre player.

0

No Kohli is a best player in current time better than Rohit But no where near to Sachin.

0

Yeah 100% agree. Sachin was batting in a time where there were no helmets. Balls used to turn at 360 degree. As for present time, slightly better than rohit. Kohli can't play red ball cricket in England and Australia still.

0 votes

My prediction right now is Bairstow.

by Editor (85k points)
0 votes

My predictions: Dhoni
He will retire after what he does!!!

by Camera Operator (8.3k points)
0 votes

My picks are Virat K, Johnny B, David W, Rohit S, Ross T... If have to pick just one... Then the ultimate pick always gonna be... Rohit S... Though... Out of blue... Choice would be... Aiden Markram... at the time of it

by Assistant Director (56.6k points)
0 votes

Hardik Pandya ........................

by Production Accountant (27.8k points)