Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 525 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 259 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 237 points
  5. shah - 226 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  7. Rancho - 185 points
  8. Roman - 168 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 148 points
  10. Ajay - 147 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 112 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Seinfeld - 97 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 91 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  19. nitesh singh - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 60 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 52 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+2 votes
302 views

in Music & Promos by All Time best! (262k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by
+1

11 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Song is very good I don't know why every one saying it bad really? Is it that bad? The song will be chartbuster for sure just wait and watch

by Production Accountant (25.5k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Selfish waali feeling aagayi hope song acha ho.
What happened to Bollywood yaar till 2015 every big movie used to have good album.
Abhi toh saal mein 1/2 ache album aate hain

by Unit Manager (32.1k points)
+2 votes

Doesn't look good but lets not jump to conclusions and wait for the full song

by Assistant Director (45.2k points)
+2 votes

Doesnt sound too great. Anyways lets wait for the full version.

by Star (140k points)
+2 votes

why are they releasing everything so soon one after other ??? why bother with release of Chasni song ....just release the Nora song and be done with promotions ......

by Location Manager (5.1k points)
+2 votes

Sucha bad song looks like..I am done with katrina in everyother salman film..I think I should skip watching the movies now

by Production Designer (12.5k points)
+2 votes

Kinda liked it.....

by Camera Operator (8.6k points)
+2 votes

A glimpse of passionate romance between Salman and Katrina

by Executive Producer (66.7k points)
+1 vote

Chartbuster, blockbuster.

by Assistant Director (49.2k points)
+1 vote

Looking bad...song..

Now music will be average sure

by Assistant Director (48.7k points)
0 votes

Strictly average.....

by Editor (85k points)