Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 159 points
  2. SSk - 157 points
  3. Nikeel - 108 points
  4. Rancho - 98 points
  5. Tom Cruise - 94 points
  6. Lambodar - 94 points
  7. Grand Nova - 79 points
  8. Suhas - 77 points
  9. Roman - 75 points
  10. Sanal - 72 points
  11. shah - 70 points
  12. Irdwhelp - 66 points
  13. THUNDER BIRD - 62 points
  14. Baadshah - 49 points
  15. mr.hola - 37 points
  16. Being Yogesh - 34 points
  17. playboy - 31 points
  18. nitesh singh - 30 points
  19. Imran1 - 29 points
  20. Sandeep - 25 points
  21. suraj.j - 23 points
  22. Sss d - 19 points
  23. Charlie Jatinder - 17 points
  24. Vivek Rai - 15 points
  25. being_tanveer - 15 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+2 votes
156 views

research took 1 and half year.

Source Link: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZmHsDnXVRek&feature=youtu.be
in Music & Promos by Production Accountant (29.9k points)
94% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+3 votes

research took 1 and half year.
Kahan pe Ali ne kaha ke ye song ke liye research 1 and half year kiya.

by Assistant Director (40.3k points)
+1

isne khud ne kiya hoga research

0 votes

There is hardly we can see Salman here compared to others who have enuf amount of time.

by Camera Operator (10.7k points)