Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 525 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 259 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 237 points
  5. shah - 226 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  7. Rancho - 185 points
  8. Roman - 168 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 148 points
  10. Ajay - 147 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 112 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Seinfeld - 97 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 91 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  19. nitesh singh - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 60 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 52 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+2 votes
141 views

research took 1 and half year.

Source Link: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZmHsDnXVRek&feature=youtu.be
in Music & Promos by Production Accountant (25.5k points)
94% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+3 votes

research took 1 and half year.
Kahan pe Ali ne kaha ke ye song ke liye research 1 and half year kiya.

by Unit Manager (32.1k points)
+1

isne khud ne kiya hoga research

0 votes

There is hardly we can see Salman here compared to others who have enuf amount of time.

by Camera Operator (9.7k points)