Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 524 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 255 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 235 points
  5. shah - 223 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 219 points
  7. Rancho - 179 points
  8. Roman - 163 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 148 points
  10. Ajay - 146 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 119 points
  12. playboy - 111 points
  13. suraj.j - 110 points
  14. Seinfeld - 91 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 87 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 74 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 64 points
  21. mr.hola - 59 points
  22. Suhas - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 49 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+2 votes
227 views
Choices:
Narendra Modi (13 votes, 39%)
Rahul Gandhi (9 votes, 27%)
A Kejriwal (4 votes, 12%)
Mamta Banerjee (0 votes)
Priyanka Gandhi (3 votes, 9%)
Any one who is not Modi (1 vote, 3%)
Other (Specify) (3 votes, 9%)
in Non-Bollywood by Art Director (2.6k points)
75% Accept Rate

reshown by
+2

NOTA .........

0

No Votes For Didi

11 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

No strong option to replace modi.....

So namo has highest chance to again pm

by Assistant Director (48.6k points)
selected by
+1 vote

One & only Modi . Easy choice when you have peoples like Rahul , Priyanka, kejri , lalu , Maya ,Mamta in comparison.

by Director (129k points)
+1 vote

Easy easy easy modi modi modi

by Assistant Director (45.2k points)
+1 vote

Narendra Modi Win More Than 350 Seats And Again Appointed PM Of India. Great Leader.

by Production Accountant (28.3k points)
0 votes

Either Udit Raj or Ramdas Athwale.

by Unit Manager (38.7k points)
0

0

Hahahaha

0 votes

I Would Like Priyanka Gandhi To Be PM, I Like Her More Than Rahul Gandhi I Mean She Can Be A Better Politician

Dont Like Modi But He Has Highest Chances Of Becoming PM

I Would Never Choose Leaders Of Regional Parties To Form Govt At National Level, I Dont Think They Have It In Them To Sustain And Work Effectively So Modi Will Be My 3rd Option After Priyanka And Rahul!

by Unit Manager (39.5k points)
0

She ran away from varanasi wo kya bnegi kuch lol

0 votes

N.modi............

by Location Scout (4.7k points)
0 votes

The first option by a country mile

by Star (140k points)
0 votes

Ofcourse Shahrukh Khan

by Location Manager (5.8k points)
0 votes

Are yrr Thoda Change krne Ka Bhi Option rkha karo Admin...
Open Krte he galti se CHOTA BHEEM prr Click ho gya ..

by Location Manager (6.6k points)
0

chalo kisine to vote kara use

0 votes

NONE OF THE ABOVE..!!

by Mega Star (213k points)
0

fir to mayawati aur lalu yadav bache hai bas

0

Ladke Hain Ladkon Se Galti Ho Jaati Hai Waley Netaji Aur Unke Bete Ko Mat Bhulo

0

...