Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 508 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 269 points
  3. SSk - 250 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 233 points
  5. shah - 210 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 209 points
  7. Rancho - 159 points
  8. Roman - 151 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 146 points
  10. Ajay - 138 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 116 points
  12. playboy - 95 points
  13. suraj.j - 88 points
  14. Seinfeld - 85 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 81 points
  16. devendran - 74 points
  17. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  18. Maniac01 - 72 points
  19. nitesh singh - 68 points
  20. power - 60 points
  21. mr.hola - 56 points
  22. Suhas - 52 points
  23. Santosh - 46 points
  24. venkat - 44 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 38 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+3 votes
114 views

Source Link: https://twitter.com/offl_Lawrence/status/1122378848983588864?s=20
in Upcoming Releases by Assistant Director (43.2k points)
97% Accept Rate

reopened by

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Akshay kumar in a comedy movie will be epic now that ragahava himself is directing i expect it to be good entertainer

by Assistant Director (45.1k points)
selected by
+2 votes

From on set pics and look wise looks like full on mass entertainer.. Glad this Akki is back.

by Location Scout (4.4k points)
0

Haan Bhai on set pic looks like a full on mass entertainer ,now back to back universal films from Akshay sir Housefull 4 , sooryavanshi and Laaxmi Bomb hope ab PRC bhi announce ho Jaye.

...