All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+2 votes
135 views
asked in General Queries by Casting Director (16.7k points)
71% Accept Rate

reopened by
0

Inshallah cannot be ready by Summer 2020, my friend.

0

I mean announcement mai kya jata hai?

0

Very high chance sooryavanshi will come on Dec 26 2020 @Tiger. Atelast that is what I feel.

0

Bahut kuch jata hai... Time pe film nhi laa paya toh bahut humiliation honge...

0

@intense
I also want that... Let's see.

0

Tiger, it will happen when good news gets beaten by D3. Dont know what kjo was smoking. Replaced magnum opus with this plex movie which wont have any takers

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Ab bacho ki jaan hi loge kya
On a serious note no why leave eid it won't be ready either to make it on april i guess

answered by Assistant Director (51.6k points)
selected by
0

Announcement mai kya jata hai? maja aajata bhai

0 votes

Wont be ready for summer 2020 mate. Let it stay as a solo release on Eid

answered by Super-star (161k points)
0

Announcement mai kya jata hai..majja aajata bhai kuch time k liye hi sahi

...