+2 votes
178 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/ajaydevgn/status/1121270165541228544
asked in Music & Promos by All Time best! (277k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Ajay is lucky, getting to work with all South bombshells.
Rakul is looking too hot, hope this one is good.

answered by Assistant Director (55.2k points)
selected by
+2 votes

It's looking to be Rakul's most exposing film till date ..

answered by Cinematographer (93.3k points)
0

Am i missing something ..
Seen most of her Telugu films ..
But here she is looking too bold ..

0

I too have seen this song Pareshanu ra ..
But Rakul in DDPD has done more skin show ...

Presenting the full song Hauli Hauli from De De Pyar De ..
+2 votes

Rakul Nei Aag Laga Di Hai Yaar Too Much Hotness

answered by Assistant Director (50.9k points)
0

Whom will you choose if you given an option b/w Rakul & Disha ..

0

Tough Choice But Will Go With Disha

0

Okh ......
Tiger ke toh maze hi maze hain ..

0

Han Bhai Lucky Guy

0 votes

Better be good.. Previous Songs of this films haven't worked.

answered by Location Scout (4.5k points)