Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 229 points
  2. Intense - 223 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 189 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 166 points
  5. shah - 153 points
  6. Roman - 146 points
  7. Grand Nova - 128 points
  8. Lambodar - 121 points
  9. Nikeel - 117 points
  10. SSk - 89 points
  11. suraj.j - 89 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 87 points
  13. Suhas - 74 points
  14. Santosh - 66 points
  15. nitesh singh - 58 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 55 points
  17. Jordan Garcia - 54 points
  18. mr.hola - 49 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 47 points
  20. kashyap123 - 41 points
  21. Ajay - 37 points
  22. Greek God - 36 points
  23. Invincible - 34 points
  24. Imran1 - 33 points
  25. Baadshah - 31 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+6 votes
362 views


Full song out tomorrow
in Music & Promos by Unit Manager (37.6k points)
94% Accept Rate

reopened by
0

It will be an instant charbuster just like Baby ko Bass ..

7 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Im Very Exited For This Song

In Trailer Itself Watched The Song Part Multiple Times

Looks Like Sure shot Chartbuster!

by Assistant Director (43.7k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Outstanding superb, superlative, marvelous ,stupendous, great, Alaa, umdaa, behtreen what else I would say? This mahn #AliAbbas knows his craft to the core and onething is coming to my mind as great critic komal nahta once said" Bharat ki ginti 101cr se shuru hogi 100cr ka toh Title hi hai " the person said same about bajrangi bhaijaan

by Assistant Director (52.8k points)
0

100cr ka toh title hi hai kuch logo ki film ka title 100cr ka hai aur kuch toh 100cr cross bhi kher jane do

0

@mr.hola its your wish mate whether to criticise or praise, that will be solely your decision..

0

Mr hola twitter pe toh copy paste bohat hota forum pe b koi copy right hi nahi hai yaar

0

That was mine

+3 votes

song vong chhodo.. yeh ladki kya gazab hai.. shes got that perfect body

by Unit Manager (35.6k points)
0

Ekdum Kadak Hai

She Is 2nd To Only Katrina

0

Jahaan Teri nazar Hain wahin sabki nazar Hain

0

She is hot but i didn't like her due to her over exposure already ...

0

aisa exposure nahi mila bhai usko... how hot shes looking and the guy with her is a MAN.. not some tiger

+3 votes

Instant Chartbuster............

by Unit Manager (31.4k points)
+2 votes

Looks like it's another mix of 440 volt.

by Camera Operator (10.3k points)
0

Hmm I Also Got The Feel Of 440 Volt And I Loved That Song
Anushka

0

AAZ ke movies ke songs gazab hote hai.

0

Han Chartbuster Songs Daalta Hai

+2 votes

Ek dum mast ....

Waiting for full song

by Assistant Director (49.4k points)
+2 votes

Chartbuster. And disha patani......wow.....

by Star (148k points)