Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 524 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 255 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 235 points
  5. shah - 223 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 219 points
  7. Rancho - 179 points
  8. Roman - 163 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 148 points
  10. Ajay - 146 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 119 points
  12. playboy - 111 points
  13. suraj.j - 110 points
  14. Seinfeld - 91 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 87 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 74 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 64 points
  21. mr.hola - 59 points
  22. Suhas - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 49 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+8 votes
194 views
in Non-Bollywood by Star (151k points)
96% Accept Rate
0

For MLA elections BJD has upper hand and will form government. It's even between BJP and BJD for MP with a slight edge for BJD. Congress is nowhere in picture.
Btw are you odia ?

0

I think @Tiger is from Assam ..

+1

@anand
Nope....Assamese.

0

Okay then

7 Answers

+2 votes

Welcome back bro ...

by Director (129k points)
+2

welcome back to you as well

0

@Deepak Welcome back mate ..

0

Thanks bro

+2 votes

My dear child, just stay happy and keep smiling because your smile makes me happy. By the way, we would love to see you when you can. You are welcome home any time.

by Costume designer (1.2k points)
+1 vote

Welcome Back Bandhu...
Just login once or twice daily to be in touch..
Even i do so

by Producer (110k points)
0

Hi Bro...!! How r u? will do so !!

+1 vote

Noone remembers you

by Production Designer (12.5k points)
0

Haha .. It's good to be forgotten sometimes !!

0

@Santosh ..
@Anand was one of the oldest & best member of this forum..

0

I was just joking

+1 vote

Anand bro ..

by Editor (85.6k points)
0

Haha ... Thanks Bhai

+1 vote

Hey bro. Long time. Good to see you around here.

by Star (140k points)
0

Thanks bro

0 votes

Welcome back my friend....

by Assistant Director (49k points)
0

Thanks bro