Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 300 points
  2. SSk - 278 points
  3. Intense - 256 points
  4. Rancho - 246 points
  5. srinathhprasad - 173 points
  6. shah - 143 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 143 points
  8. suraj.j - 110 points
  9. Suhas - 108 points
  10. Roman - 100 points
  11. devendran - 98 points
  12. THUNDER BIRD - 86 points
  13. mr.hola - 76 points
  14. Tom Cruise - 62 points
  15. Maniac01 - 59 points
  16. Rocsky - 59 points
  17. kashyap123 - 56 points
  18. Seinfeld - 50 points
  19. nitesh singh - 43 points
  20. Invincible - 42 points
  21. Sanal - 41 points
  22. power - 36 points
  23. Greek God - 32 points
  24. Irdwhelp - 31 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 24 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.5k questions

255k answers

312k comments

1.1k users

+6 votes
377 views
in Archived by Mega Star (210k points)
99% Accept Rate

12 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Jai Veeru. Period. No comparison here.

by All Time best! (260k points)
selected by
+4 votes

by Camera Operator (8.1k points)
+3 votes

Karan-Arjun......Any day any time any sec.......

by Production Accountant (25.7k points)
+3 votes

(1)Jai-Veeru-All Time Blockbuster.
(2)Karan-Arjun-Blockbuster.
(3)Amar-Prem-All Time Flopbuster.(8 Hits Actor Destroyed This Jodi By Looking Like Monkey)
So,IMO,
Karan-Arjun>>>>>Jai-Veeru>>>>>Amar(8 Hits Actor)-Prem.

by Producer (101k points)
edited by
+3 votes

by Star (147k points)
+3 votes

Karan and Arjun

by Camera Operator (8.1k points)
+2 votes

Karan arjun.... then jai veeru....the 3rd pair ruined due to lilliput aka ***** aka tuk tuk

by Unit Manager (30.1k points)
+2 votes

by
+2 votes

karan-arjun..............

by Camera Operator (9.7k points)
+1 vote

1.Jai veeru
2.Amar - prem
3. Karan-arjun ( srk destroy that jodhi)

by Director (129k points) 1 flag
+3
aaa -semi hit(aamir destroyed salman)
karan arjun-bb(srk made it to bb)
shame on aamir!
–1
Yaha bhi aa gaye janab...sunne ke liye mann nahi bhara.
+1 vote

Amar and prem.....

by Location Manager (5.4k points)
0 votes

Amar prem..then jai veeru..the third pair got ruined due to a goat.

by All Time best! (268k points)