Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 230 points
  2. Intense - 225 points
  3. Being Yogesh - 189 points
  4. Tom Cruise - 166 points
  5. shah - 158 points
  6. Roman - 147 points
  7. Grand Nova - 128 points
  8. Lambodar - 121 points
  9. Nikeel - 117 points
  10. SSk - 90 points
  11. suraj.j - 89 points
  12. Vivek Rai - 87 points
  13. Suhas - 74 points
  14. Santosh - 69 points
  15. nitesh singh - 58 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 55 points
  17. Jordan Garcia - 54 points
  18. mr.hola - 49 points
  19. Hrithikiantilldeath - 47 points
  20. kashyap123 - 41 points
  21. Greek God - 39 points
  22. Ajay - 38 points
  23. Invincible - 34 points
  24. Imran1 - 33 points
  25. Baadshah - 31 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+3 votes
233 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/akshaykumar/status/1120137644644741121
in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (265k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by
+2

Caption On RoHIT Masss Shetty Is For Pseudo Intellectuals, Critics And So Called Great Directors Who Hardly Have Seen A Big Hit Or Rarely See Even Hit In Their Career But Are Called Great Director!

6 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Akki-Kat pair after nine years , sooryavanshi is getting bigger with each day .

by Assistant Director (43.5k points)
selected by
+2 votes

This Film Is Best Chance For Akshay To Have 2.5 Cr Footfalls, Has Huge Starcast, Director, Producer, Plus Excellent Genre, Release Date, Brand Value As Well

by Assistant Director (43.7k points)
+1

2.5cr footfalls
Bhai akki ka highest 2.15 hai not that it can't happen but too much to expect at this stage.
2cr would be more realistic.

0

Hahaha Shetty Masss Bhi Toh Hai Akki Ke Saath Upar Se Extended Cameo Of Ajay and Ranveer
But lets see 250 cr kam se kam karna hi chahiye!

+2 votes

Acha hai acha shikar karnay ka maza ayeyga abb aur b sher ko in bherion ka

by Production Accountant (26k points)
+1 vote

Clash is ON.......................

by Executive Producer (65k points)
+1 vote

Sooryavanshi gonna be fire on Eid 2020!

by Camera Operator (10.3k points)
+1 vote

Kjo should be learning a lesson after kalank. Clash wont happen. But this movie on any other date is a sureshot 250cr grosser

by Star (148k points)
...