Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 525 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 259 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 237 points
  5. shah - 226 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  7. Rancho - 185 points
  8. Roman - 168 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 148 points
  10. Ajay - 147 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 112 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Seinfeld - 97 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 91 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  19. nitesh singh - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 60 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 52 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+3 votes
119 views

in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (262k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Would have loved brahmandam but nonetheless ali is good too so now after gabbar singh(dabangg remake) and sardaar gabbar singh(sequel to gabbar singh) he lands a role in dabangg 3 quite a co-incident this

by Assistant Director (45.2k points)
selected by
0

Brahmi is recovering from his bypass surgery. I just want him to rest.

0

Yeah that is important also writers are just wasting him nowadays so better for him to take rest

+3 votes

Quite a lot of influence from the South this time.

by Star (140k points)
0

Well Ali did star in Total Dhamaal. This is just Prabhudheva getting everybody in his contact a role. It's a good addition to Ali too in his filmography. And he played such a good supporting role in the Telugu remake of Dabangg.

+2 votes

Dabangg 3 getting bigger daybyday..A potential 400cr

by Production Designer (12.5k points)
...