Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 225 points
  2. Intense - 202 points
  3. Ajay - 160 points
  4. Nikeel - 128 points
  5. Nix.kamal - 111 points
  6. Irdwhelp - 98 points
  7. Tom Cruise - 96 points
  8. Roman - 89 points
  9. Lambodar - 85 points
  10. Seinfeld - 68 points
  11. shah - 63 points
  12. Rahul - 61 points
  13. nitesh singh - 59 points
  14. Vivek Rai - 56 points
  15. Sanki Launda - 54 points
  16. Sandeep - 48 points
  17. Santosh - 44 points
  18. playboy - 36 points
  19. Jordan Garcia - 33 points
  20. Greek God - 33 points
  21. Suhas - 30 points
  22. Sss d - 29 points
  23. Sanal - 26 points
  24. God Father - 23 points
  25. fullmetal - 19 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+1 vote
264 views

in Upcoming Releases by Camera Operator (10.9k points)
68% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+1 vote

Shahid looks really good in this look. His best bet for a hit movie this time.

by Star (154k points)
+1 vote

Isko liye toh Kangana hi kaafi hai.

by Location Scout (4.5k points)
+1 vote

All set to fire at the boxoffice this time! And looks sure shot..

by Executive Producer (66.5k points)
+1 vote

we've seen multiple times now that opening day does not matter as much as WOM (Kalank, Stree), so even if this movie doesn't take an initial, it can still emerge a hit. Would be nice to see Shahid crossing 70cr.

by Assistant Director (56.1k points)
0

Will go for 100cr this time bro...