Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 525 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 285 points
  3. SSk - 259 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 237 points
  5. shah - 226 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  7. Rancho - 185 points
  8. Roman - 168 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 148 points
  10. Ajay - 147 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 120 points
  12. playboy - 112 points
  13. suraj.j - 112 points
  14. Seinfeld - 97 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 91 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  19. nitesh singh - 74 points
  20. power - 68 points
  21. Suhas - 60 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 52 points
  24. Santosh - 46 points
  25. venkat - 44 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+8 votes
343 views
in Music & Promos by Unit Manager (32.1k points)
94% Accept Rate

10 Answers

+5 votes

Was about to post this. The BG music is amazing, the striking thing about the motion poster.

by Star (140k points)
+5 votes

The music is awesome.

by Location Scout (4.6k points)
+5 votes

please be awesome... Please be atg....

by Unit Manager (34.5k points)
+2

It will be. Salman has the responsibility this time of saving movie goers from becoming full on moronic and becoming fans of these new gen frauds. Posters have an atg feel to them.

0

Yeah no better time than this to deliver an ATG.. it won’t only be from Salman but it’ll be from THE MIGHT KHANS

+4 votes

Wht was that wht was that.. pure goosebump material..

by Unit Manager (31.8k points)
+4 votes

Hope BHARAT becomes Salman's highest grosser in Domestic, Overseas & Worldwide .....

by Editor (85.6k points)
+2 votes

Wasn't that great BGM tbh. One thing I like the most about AAZ movies is the music. Whether be it Mere Brother ki dulhan, Gunday, Sultan, TZH, all had chartbuster music. Extremely excited for Bharat's music.

by Camera Operator (8.6k points)
+2 votes

Superb the background music is fantastic now waiting for trailer which will give us a better idea .

by Assistant Director (43.2k points)
+1 vote

This decade directors have shown Salman as a SUPERSTAR unlike other actors (except some films)

by Camera Operator (9.7k points)
0 votes

Never has every move of a Salman Khan movie right like Bharat.
Bajrangi Bhaijaan was rediculed for its name, Dabangg had an unknown actress.
As they say,
MPK-89
HSSH, Biwi No 1, HDDCS-99
Wanted-09
Bharat-2019 will be a special movie.

by Executive Producer (66.7k points)
–5 votes

reminds me of ranbir kapoor hope it does as much business as sanju too

by Location Manager (5.8k points)
0

I will be damned if Bharat collects as less as Sanju

0

well this is not really a mass movie so its either going to be 350+ or under 150

0

With the footfalls of Tubelight it will be 150+, by the way, have you watched the movie?